Markt Geiselwind

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl2020, Markt Geiselwind
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 16:15:13

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.947 31,7 %
GRÜNE 5.075 10,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen 17.497 37,1 %
AfD 3.413 7,2 %
SPD 2.136 4,5 %
FDP 1.195 2,5 %
FW-FBW 1.013 2,1 %
UsW 217 0,5 %
ÖDP 887 1,9 %
BP 775 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.002 -
Wähler 1.195 59,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 32 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 47.155 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Markert Timo 439
2 Becker Barbara 693
3 Dr. Hünnerkopf Otto 953
4 Martin Gerlinde 424
5 Güntner Stefan 160
6 Dr. jur. Knaier Werner 712
7 Hannweber Marcel 162
8 Kuhn Reinhold 157
9 Strohofer Manuela 1.658
10 Stemplowsky Sabrina 122
11 Fürst zu Castell-Castell Ferdinand 394
12 Wächter Josef 233
13 Paul Doris 530
14 Bäuerlein Heiko 150
15 Scheller Robert 138
16 Schwab Gertrud 363
17 Schenkel Gerhard 175
18 Dorsch Heinz 137
19 Saugel Alfons 495
20 Dinkel Eva 126
21 Ott Rainer 177
22 Henke Elmar 204
23 Haag Dieter 276
24 Schlehr René 257
25 Brumme Tibor 205
26 Hegwein Erich 121
27 Reichert Thomas 110
28 Säger Sibylle 136
29 Brückner Bernhard 102
30 Gimperlein Frank 147
31 Mauer Annemarie 1.597
32 Bauer Marlene 106
33 Rinke Simon 130
34 Frischholz Marion 106
35 Kleinschrodt Manfred 105
36 Albrecht Ruth 97
37 Hannweber Sandra 114
38 Dr. med. dent. Hanel Bent 119
39 Stiller Hartmut 127
40 Pfriem Julia 140
41 Dr. oen. Matheus Uwe 104
42 Plömpel Heidi 115
43 Schunk Anke 92
44 Riegler Peter 87
45 Lussert Bernd 103
46 Drescher Elisabeth 123
47 Voit Laura 112
48 Brandner Peter 98
49 Fieber Maria 125
50 Uhl Fabian 145
51 Laacke Lilian 100
52 Ziegler Manfred 84
53 Dr. med. Küntzer Stephan 167
54 Fackelmann Michael 87
55 Freifrau von Mauchenheim, gen. Bechtolsheim Ulrike 100
56 Reuther Horst 105
57 Sterk Peter 91
58 Schug Helma 326
59 Nagl Daniel 75
60 Götz Jan 111

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hufnagel Angela 179
2 Sanzenbacher Klaus 142
3 Büttner Christa 137
4 Schwarz Stefan 135
5 Dr. Kramer-Grünwald Gisela 148
6 Schmidt Andrea 156
7 Kruse Jonas 91
8 Rauch Andrea 104
9 Engelbrecht Nico 97
10 Drexelius Andrea 120
11 Godron Harald 192
12 Trapp Eva 86
13 Hufnagel Frank 122
14 Schumacher Stefanie 131
15 Dr. rer. nat. Hoffmann Hans-Martin 80
16 Hetterich Regina 97
17 Hörrmann Willi 104
18 Zugelder-Hofmann Birgit 77
19 Schmidt Herbert 69
20 Marpoder Ursula 104
21 Döpfner Armin 96
22 Sanzenbacher Theresa 79
23 Laumer Peter 66
24 Stöcklein Melanie 82
25 Drexelius Ulrich 85
26 Krüger-Schrauth Sylvia 84
27 Schmidt Heiner 70
28 Noori Hajar 68
29 Krüger Markus 78
30 Bastert Xenia 65
31 Ziegler Thomas 101
32 Franssen Astrid 77
33 Hornung Moritz 70
34 Seebeck Silke 66
35 Trapp Victor 58
36 Lutz-Neugebauer Waltraud 63
37 Schellhase Jens 64
38 Weippert Imelda 60
39 Zeidler Bernd 65
40 Hahn-Schwind Elfriede 54
41 Schlüter Jörg 63
42 Arab Sara 57
43 Erhard Manfred 50
44 Beckenbauer Anna-Lea 69
45 Neugebauer Joachim 56
46 Wenner Julia 82
47 Gutschera Artie 50
48 Gauer Gabriele 56
49 Schmid Reinhard 105
50 Gilfert Julia 53
51 Bieber Peter 55
52 Mebs Anna 76
53 Franssen Liam 49
54 Kruckow Heidelinde 48
55 Then Dieter 47
56 Seynstahl Christine 50
57 Gutschera Conny 48
58 Godron Petra 95
59 Plate Hans-Georg 99
60 Gryzla Rita 45

FREIE WÄHLER/FW-Kreisverband Kitzingen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bischof Tamara 1.247
2 Mend Josef 544
3 Wolbert Stefan 214
4 Dr. med. Knof Susanne 296
5 Gebert Udo 173
6 Dr. Hardörfer Roland 164
7 Wörner Heinrich 429
8 Schmitt Volker 168
9 Braun Guido 192
10 Lenzer Dieter 144
11 Nickel Ernst 1.850
12 Bischof Sabrina 545
13 Reifenscheid-Eckert Ingrid 150
14 Stier Gerlinde 296
15 Volkamer Herbert 231
16 Himmel Eckhard 149
17 Biebelriether Herbert 140
18 Kraus Peter 193
19 Meyer Carolin 392
20 Bielek Matthias 168
21 Kornell Peter 214
22 Streng Paul 185
23 Nagel Lothar 131
24 Sendner Johanna 139
25 Stierhof Frank 224
26 Schaller Rudolf 1.325
27 Ackermann Gerhard 294
28 Eschenbacher Peter 185
29 Mittenzwei Konrad 138
30 Falk Ulrich 161
31 Hopf August 178
32 Zarbo Cengiz 136
33 Albrecht Dirk 153
34 Weidt Winfried 309
35 Hirt Anja 135
36 Thomalla-Ossenkemper Simone 122
37 Donath Rudolf 139
38 Schleyer Helmut 113
39 Hummel Siegfried 1.710
40 Rückel Eva-Sophia 1.451
41 Brosche Wolfgang 243
42 Tasch Gustav 121
43 Pfannes Andrea 124
44 Jamm Manuela 155
45 Wegmann Carolin 126
46 Heinrich Klaus 123
47 Grimmer Thomas 94
48 Lewandowski Rouven 105
49 Trump Ralf 203
50 Dr. Hahn Heinfried 161
51 Stier Heinrich 109
52 Holzapfel Herbert 87
53 Sahlmüller Nina 92
54 Wallström Felix 78
55 Düll Friedrich 126
56 Menz Robert 103
57 Pauli Thomas 84
58 Brummer Hans 93
59 Knauer Peggy 76
60 Burkard Hilar 67

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Klingen Andrea 209
2 Klingen Christian 194
3 Doliwa Stefan 173
4 Ackermann Alfred 217
5 Goldbach Lars 176
6 Ceslok Marlis 181
7 Reisberg Gerda 175
8 Postel Hannelore 167
9 Klingen Markus 182
10 Jaekel Marius 172
11 Zesar Karin 157
12 Kirstein Marion 174
13 Dr. med. Sturn Bernhard 188
14 Postel Siegfried 156
15 Ackermann Heinz 162
16 Doliwa Ruth 145
17 Strobel-Langenhan Daniela 154
18 Idselis Claudia 144
19 Idselis Detlef 145
20 Ulm Diana 142

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weimann Eva-Maria 65
2 Galuschka Heinz 79
3 Glos Astrid 97
4 Finster Robert 139
5 Hofmann Margit 60
6 Dr. med. Kößler Jürgen 49
7 Sagstetter Martina 42
8 Paul Manfred 34
9 Röhner Annabell 35
10 Then Maurice 31
11 Wandera Uta 36
12 Kolesch Otto 41
13 Freibott Ute 43
14 Hegwein Marcus 54
15 Dr. Thein Marlies 40
16 Möhrlein Gerald 45
17 Dr. med. Endres-Paul Brigitte 43
18 Kopp Harald 28
19 Hügelschäffer Barbara 48
20 Moser Bernd 78
21 Kahnt Elvira 27
22 Münzer Oskar 28
23 Dr. Klein-Pfeuffer Margarete 27
24 Dr. Patzwahl Wolfgang 29
25 Bachmann Anja 27
26 Hoffmann Klaus 50
27 Nikola-Bier Barbara 27
28 Heß Gerhard 35
29 Semle Rosa 34
30 Uhl Gerhard 30
31 Greif Marianne 30
32 Söllner Stefan 20
33 Freifrau von Hoyningen-Huene Helen 20
34 Kern Hans-Dieter 71
35 Uhl Ursula 21
36 Schuler Dietmar 18
37 Eckstein Doris 23
38 Röhner Othmar 23
39 Münzer Ulrike 22
40 Hagen Uwe 32
41 Conrad Monika 22
42 Heisel Klaus 55
43 Friedel Oskar 30
44 Söllner Dieter 17
45 Küster Christian 18
46 Behrendt Marc-André 23
47 Semle Gerd 28
48 Langer Michael 17
49 Grötsch Armin 32
50 Dr. Dantz Dirk 16
51 Hering August 16
52 Töpfer Edgar 28
53 Greif Ewald 20
54 Reifenscheid Eugen 26
55 Pusch Markus 17
56 Schulzki Gerhard 17
57 Dr. rer. nat. Freiherr von Hoyningen-Huene Volker 14
58 Geier Peter 16
59 Günther Josef 24
60 Berneth Christiane 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Hans 170
2 Deppisch Stefan 64
3 Krönert Mathias 33
4 Jung Astrid 61
5 Etzelmüller Bernhard 38
6 Schneider Clemens 20
7 Greulich Markus 32
8 Britting Chiara 39
9 Heinle Christian 23
10 Amendt Kristina 39
11 Adamik Thomas 25
12 Reuchlein Wolfgang 32
13 Köhler Stefan 36
14 Beuerlein Jan-Felix 26
15 Holeschak Björn 22
16 Müller Benno 30
17 Walz Wolf-Eckhard 26
18 Kießling-Fischer Angela 21
19 Müller Christoph 79
20 Hopfengart Ralf 67
21 Koletschka Marco 15
22 Wehr Alexander 25
23 Elster Andreas 14
24 Mörer Michael 14
25 Achter Bernhard 17
26 Häring Sabine 11
27 Lohmann Helga 23
28 Weiß Lisa 12
29 Friedrich Christian 24
30 Kaupert Stefan 23
31 Zwinkau Anita 17
32 Stadtelmeyer Martin 17
33 Wagner Heidemarie 10
34 Feser Klaus 14
35 Scheler Christine 10
36 Müller-Britting Sandra 16
37 Enzenberger Ute 10
38 Di Biasi Olindo 16
39 Djalek Bernd 10
40 Enzenberger Bernd 14

FW-FBW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Pfeiffle Uwe 29
2 Fuchs Karl-Dieter 30
3 Beha Wolfram 22
4 Queck Hermann 30
5 Haag Simon 22
6 Freitag Manfred 23
7 Hoh Roland 18
8 Lott Joachim 12
9 Hermann Dietrich 23
10 Bayer Daniel 14
11 Denk Christiane 12
12 Sattes Rudolf 75
13 Wehr Stefan 21
14 Burlein Dieter 16
15 Hertlein Willi 10
16 Schnabel Alfred 13
17 Pfeiffle Elke 18
18 Götz Marcus 13
19 Fuchs Sabine 10
20 Koch Dieter 16
21 Volk Tobias 14
22 Haass Steven 13
23 Schmitt Frank 11
24 Haass David 20
25 Volk Otto 18
26 Luckert Evi 12
27 Spiegel Max 11
28 Schweser Stefan 18
29 Hofmann Christoph 26
30 Enck Peter 10
31 Graßl Uwe 15
32 Sattes Jasmin 15
33 Schenkel-Drenkard Sabine 11
34 Heyne Lutz 19
35 Heiser Gerd 13
36 Wahner Romana 11
37 Brehm Niklas 33
38 Herbig Michael 11
39 Luckert Johannes 19
40 Hofmann Ralph 11
41 Wenkheimer Rolf 15
42 Haag Friedrich 12
43 Brand Helga 25
44 Poch Utta 14
45 Töpfer Christian 18
46 Dennerlein Thorsten 15
47 Kohles Karin 10
48 Hirsch-Günther Monika 11
49 Fuchs Andreas 12
50 Dr. Poch Bertram 14
51 Ludwig Dagmar 10
52 Kohles Günther 10
53 Pallingen Markus 10
54 Oppel Christian 21
55 Rügamer Klaus 11
56 Hoh Frank 10
57 Katzenberger Gertrud 10
58 Sattes Alfred 10
59 Hofmann Manuela 24
60 Wittmann Georg 13

UsW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Müller Siegfried 55
2 May Werner 6
3 Marstaller Manfred 4
4 Müller Manuel 7
5 Pfannes Hermann 9
6 Ferenczy Rolf 9
7 Hergert Heidi 12
8 Lenhart Friedrich 12
9 Grau Stefan 8
10 Kristinus Bettina 2
11 Müller Christian 2
12 Hecht Werner 3
13 Köberle Dieter 7
14 Niedermeyer Dominic 5
15 May Birte 5
16 Dorsch Michael 15
17 Jeschke Karl 2
18 Niedermeyer Jürgen 3
19 Müller-Meister Anja 5
20 Lamparter Kurt 4
21 Pfannes Sandra 8
22 Schmitt Michael 5
23 Müller Gerd 6
24 Dragon Miroslaw 5
25 Müller Elisabeth 5
26 Scherzer Reinhard 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trump Reinhard 65
2 Meier Alexander 46
3 Tröge Bianca 65
4 Jakubczyk Erich 35
5 Pauluhn Jens 45
6 Dostal Sigrid 35
7 Katzenberger Ulf 27
8 Vinzent Hinnerk 26
9 Gekeler-Hölscher Sonja 26
10 Prechtel Annette 55
11 Lux Matthias 12
12 Mäder-Schmidt Margarita 10
13 Trump Karola 17
14 Pröstler Herbert 11
15 Mayer-Nuss Karoline 14
16 Bauer Stephanie 17
17 Schneider Thomas 11
18 Feller Johannes 15
19 Weber Harald 10
20 Soldan Wolfram 14
21 Vinzent Hannelore 15
22 Lenzer Stefan 18
23 Schade Gottfried 16
24 Hösch Petra 31
25 Paulus-Hildner Silvia 12
26 Tröge Martin 11
27 Katzenberger Marion 14
28 Abendroth Thomas 16
29 Kolb Friederike 12
30 Hildner Michael 17
31 Özdil-Schlichthörlein Elke 9
32 Müller Werner 11
33 Schneider Christian 8
34 Meier Karolin 9
35 Goller Laura 14
36 Lindörfer Christiane 7
37 Günzel Martin 13
38 Mohammadi Motlagh Fatemeh 11
39 Herrmann Doris 8
40 Migula Dariusz 7
41 McWright-Lapp Andrea 11
42 Fröhling Siegfried 12
43 Beck Harald 9
44 Langer Marion 14
45 Ziegler Bernhard 5
46 Stein Alexander 6
47 Dosch Elke 8
48 Pauluhn Brigitte 7

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Hartmann Uwe 63
2 Kecke Sascha 35
3 Dirschbacher Martin 76
4 Bimmerlein Aileen 40
5 Hess Oliver 26
6 Höhn Oliver 20
7 Rönninger Karl-Heinz 20
8 Hartmann Birgit 24
9 Riegel Günther 30
10 Will Nina 11
11 Van Huet Ernst 10
12 Skop Volker 11
13 Stadtel Rudolf 13
14 Schneider Anette 11
15 Mey Renate 17
16 Paul-Heß Katharina 18
17 Somorowsky Claudia 12
18 Kecke Michaela 11
19 Rodamer Thomas 17
20 Van Huet Janina 8
21 Rammig Ellen 10
22 Rammig Jürgen 14
23 Rammig Melissa 9
24 Riegel Tanja 10
25 Nagel Sabine 18
26 Mey Günter 12
27 Nagel Harald 10
28 Vogel Hilmar 9
29 Dönig Sigmar 12
30 Lackner Laura 11
31 Hofmann André 9
32 Kuhn Dagmar 18
33 Nagel Mark 9
34 Vogel Tanja 11
35 Weinmann Ingrid 8
36 Schneider Manfred 8
37 Pohley Dominik 11
38 Virnekäs Adolf 8
39 Barrett Niklas 7
40 Karschti Petra 8
41 Pötzinger Hans 7
42 Grosche Manuela 15
43 Arenz Pascal 9
44 Rönninger Lotte 8
45 Dünnfelder Ingrid 6
46 Karschti Thomas 12
47 Kuhn Gerlinde 10
48 Dönig Silvia 10
49 Draxler Erwin 8
50 Weinmann Berthold 5

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei